Русский |  English
Name:Mayakovsky Tour
Administrator:
Place:Europe / op swarm
Registration time: 04-03-2018, 14:45 CET
Check-in time: 04-03-2018, 16:00 CET
Start of Tourney time: 04-03-2018, 17:30 CET
Prize Fond:$50
Status of tourney:Finished
Selection map1st by round, looser pick
Importance tourney

   
Registered: 21
Check-In: 15

#LoginCheckInPlace
1
dewalt- ([SK]Dewalt)
YES
Top 1
2
Terroru (TerrOru)
YES
Top 2
3
zolotoi. (Badirgy[mSj])
YES
Top 3
4
G0rynich (G0rynich)
YES
4
5
imba.Kaban1 (imba.Kaban1)
YES
6
6
Dienmax (Dienmax)
YES
6
7
REPS.Tama (fathertoss)
YES
8
8
Mazur (BSL-Daniel)
YES
8
9
LastWarning-_- (LastWarning.)
YES
12
10
migscout (MIGScout)
YES
12
11
cryoc (ifu.cryoc)
YES
12
12
chrh (swan)
YES
12
13
iG.Casper (Casper[S2])
YES
16
14
Ty2 (Ty2)
YES
16
15
gargoyle (ourplay)
YES
16
16
aAa)ZeroBlue (noobsaibot86)
NO
17
admin (fr)yoda)
NO
18
yoda-gay (phone number +7 906 0761338)
NO
19
Karowa (mArS~~aTtAcK)
NO
20
FR.Bandy (ZZZZZZzzzzzz....)
NO
21
q8D.Tech- (dM-Tech)
NO
All matches: 30
Played: 30

Winners Round 1 (of 16) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
1
BO3
fathertoss2>0ourplay
rep1 rep2 
2
BO3
Ty20<2Dienmax
W.O.
3
BO3
[SK]Dewalt2>0Casper[S2]
rep1 rep2 
4
BO3
ifu.cryoc2>0swan
rep1 rep2 
5
BO3
BSL-Daniel2>0TerrOru
rep1 rep2 
6
BO3
LastWarning.0<2Badirgy[mSj]
W.O.
7
BO3
imba.Kaban10<2G0rynich
rep1 rep2 
8
BO3
MIGScout2>0 - Freeslot -
Winners Round 2 (of 8) @ jade [D] [O]
9
BO3
fathertoss0<2Dienmax
rep1 rep2 
10
BO3
[SK]Dewalt2>0ifu.cryoc
rep1 rep2 
11
BO3
BSL-Daniel0<2Badirgy[mSj]
rep1 rep2 
12
BO3
G0rynich2>0MIGScout
rep1 rep2 
Winners Round 3 (of 4) @ longinus [D] [O]
13
BO3
Dienmax0<2[SK]Dewalt
rep1 rep2 
14
BO3
Badirgy[mSj]2>0G0rynich
rep1 rep2 
Winners Round 4 (of 2) @ blue storm 1.2 [D] [O]
15
BO3
[SK]Dewalt2>0Badirgy[mSj]
rep1 rep2 
Losers Round 1 (of 8) @ othello 1.1 [D] [O]
16
BO1
ourplay0<1TerrOru
W.O.
17
BO1
Ty20<1LastWarning.
W.O.
18
BO1
Casper[S2]0<1imba.Kaban1
rep1 
19
BO1
swan1>0 - Freeslot -
Losers Round 2 (of 8) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
20
BO1
TerrOru1>0MIGScout
rep1 
21
BO1
LastWarning.0<1BSL-Daniel
rep1 
22
BO1
imba.Kaban11>0ifu.cryoc
W.O.
23
BO1
swan0<1fathertoss
W.O.
Losers Round 3 (of 4) @ jade [D] [O]
24
BO1
TerrOru1>0BSL-Daniel
W.O.
25
BO1
imba.Kaban11>0fathertoss
rep1 
Losers Round 4 (of 4) @ longinus [D] [O]
26
BO1
TerrOru1>0Dienmax
rep1 
27
BO1
imba.Kaban10<1G0rynich
rep1 
Losers Round 5 (of 2) @ blue storm 1.2 [D] [O]
28
BO1
TerrOru1>0G0rynich
rep1 
Losers Round 6 (of 2) @ othello 1.1 [D] [O]
29
BO1
TerrOru1>0Badirgy[mSj]
rep1 
Super Final Round @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
30
BO5
[SK]Dewalt3>2TerrOru
rep1 rep2 rep3 rep4