Русский |  English
Name:Corruption Cup Qualification Russia #1
Administrator:
Place:europe / op swarm
Registration time: 20-05-2019, 15:40 CET
Check-in time: 25-05-2019, 13:30 CET
Start of Tourney time: 25-05-2019, 14:00 CET
Prize Fond:cc0
Status of tourney:Finished
Selection map1st by round, looser pick
Importance tourney

   
Registered: 26
Check-In: 16

#LoginCheckInPlace
1
gagterran123 (gagterran)
YES
Top 1
2
TTF (PaniDranka)
YES
Top 2
3
Lancerx (lancerx)
YES
Top 3
4
imba.Kaban1 (imba.Kaban1)
YES
4
5
Dreamer (ash.Dreamer)
YES
6
6
schok (lamOzErG)
YES
6
7
blackdogg (blackdogg)
YES
8
8
kenjin_msk (kenjin1)
YES
8
9
alcoProbe (alcoProbe)
YES
12
10
QuadroX (BRu.QuaD)
YES
12
11
BettaJoliette (Bettajoliette)
YES
12
12
Bo6p (Bo6p)
YES
12
13
Yogzototh (Yogzototh#2344)
YES
16
14
Sk1 (Sk1)
YES
16
15
MiG.Silver (MiGSilver)
YES
16
16
Bylat (Bylat)
YES
16
17
admin (fr)yoda)
NO
18
TreshaPro (Tresha)
NO
19
tokyoa (pepefrogy)
NO
20
pururu (PANTSU-SHOTGUN)
NO
21
westname (WESTNAME)
NO
22
iG.Casper (3d.boss)
NO
23
ParadaiSe (ParadaiSe)
NO
24
AlenaNeGoni (Dcomsirus)
NO
25
trofl (trofl)
NO
26
Teffik (mSj[Teffik])
NO
All matches: 30
Played: 29

Winners Round 1 (of 16) @ circuit breaker [D] [O]
1
BO3
imba.Kaban12>0Bylat
rep1 rep2 
2
BO3
PaniDranka0<2lancerx
rep1 rep2 
3
BO3
BRu.QuaD0<2blackdogg
rep1 rep2 
4
BO3
lamOzErG2>0MiGSilver
rep1 rep2 
5
BO3
ash.Dreamer2>0kenjin1
rep1 rep2 
6
BO3
Sk11<2Bettajoliette
rep1 rep2 rep3 
7
BO3
alcoProbe2>0Yogzototh#2344
rep1 rep2 
8
BO3
gagterran2>0Bo6p
rep1 rep2 
Winners Round 2 (of 8) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
9
BO3
imba.Kaban10<2lancerx
rep1 rep2 
10
BO3
blackdogg0<2lamOzErG
rep1 rep2 
11
BO3
ash.Dreamer2>0Bettajoliette
rep1 rep2 
12
BO3
alcoProbe1<2gagterran
rep1 rep2 rep3 
Winners Round 3 (of 4) @ cross game [D]
13
BO3
lancerx2>0lamOzErG
rep1 rep2 
14
BO3
ash.Dreamer1<2gagterran
rep1 rep2 rep3 
Winners Round 4 (of 2) @ neo overwatch [D]
15
BO3
lancerx0<2gagterran
rep1 rep2 
Losers Round 1 (of 8) @ neo medusa2.1 [D] [O]
16
BO1
Bylat0<1kenjin1
rep1 
17
BO1
PaniDranka1>0Sk1
rep1 
18
BO1
BRu.QuaD1>0Yogzototh#2344
rep1 
19
BO1
MiGSilver0<1Bo6p
rep1 
Losers Round 2 (of 8) @ colosseumii 2.0 [D] [O]
20
BO1
kenjin11>0alcoProbe
rep1 
21
BO1
PaniDranka1>0Bettajoliette
rep1 
22
BO1
BRu.QuaD0<1blackdogg
rep1 
23
BO1
Bo6p0<1imba.Kaban1
rep1 
Losers Round 3 (of 4) @ ground zero [D] [O]
24
BO1
kenjin10<1PaniDranka
rep1 
25
BO1
blackdogg0<1imba.Kaban1
rep1 
Losers Round 4 (of 4) @ circuit breaker [D] [O]
26
BO1
PaniDranka1>0lamOzErG
W.O.
27
BO1
imba.Kaban11>0ash.Dreamer
rep1 
Losers Round 5 (of 2) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
28
BO1
PaniDranka1>0imba.Kaban1
rep1 
Losers Round 6 (of 2) @ cross game [D]
29
BO1
PaniDranka1>0lancerx
rep1 
Super Final Round @ neo overwatch [D]
30
BO1
gagterran1>0PaniDranka