Русский |  English
Name:Corruption Cup Qualification Russia #2
Administrator:
Place:europe / op swarm
Registration time: 20-05-2019, 16:00 CET
Check-in time: 01-06-2019, 13:30 CET
Start of Tourney time: 01-06-2019, 14:00 CET
Prize Fond:cc0
Status of tourney:Finished
Selection map1st by round, looser pick
Importance tourney

   
Registered: 22
Check-In: 15

#LoginCheckInPlace
1
Lancerx (lancerx)
YES
Top 1
2
FR.Bandy (BandyfromRussia)
YES
Top 2
3
MiniRain (MiGScout)
YES
Top 3
4
chrh (xevb3k)
YES
4
5
Dreamer (ash.Dreamer)
YES
6
6
schok (lamOzErG)
YES
6
7
Sk-1 (Sk1)
YES
8
8
[MeleaGrr] (MeleaGrr)
YES
8
9
TreshaPro (Tresha)
YES
12
10
Bo6p (Bo6p)
YES
12
11
MiG.Silver (MiGSilver)
YES
12
12
Imba.Djem5 (Djem5)
YES
12
13
Gamehasyou (Yetiyeti)
YES
16
14
blackdogg (Chaki)
YES
16
15
Teffik (mSj[Teffik])
YES
16
16
pururu (PANTSU-SHOTGUN)
NO
17
kenjin_msk (kenjin1)
NO
18
alcoProbe (alcoProbe)
NO
19
ParadaiSe (ParadaiSe)
NO
20
Rus_Brain (Rus-Brain)
NO
21
admin (fr)yoda)
NO
22
Sony (iloveoa)
NO
All matches: 30
Played: 30

Winners Round 1 (of 16) @ circuit breaker [D] [O]
1
BO3
Chaki0<2BandyfromRussia
rep1 rep2 
2
BO3
Djem50<2ash.Dreamer
rep1 rep2 
3
BO3
Sk10<2Tresha
rep1 rep2 
4
BO3
lancerx2>0MiGSilver
W.O.
5
BO3
MiGScout2>1lamOzErG
rep1 rep2 rep3 
6
BO3
MeleaGrr2>0Yetiyeti
rep1 rep2 
7
BO3
xevb3k2>0mSj[Teffik]
W.O.
8
BO3
Bo6p2>0 - Freeslot -
Winners Round 2 (of 8) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
9
BO3
BandyfromRussia2>0ash.Dreamer
rep1 rep2 
10
BO3
Tresha0<2lancerx
rep1 rep2 
11
BO3
MiGScout2>1MeleaGrr
rep1 rep2 rep3 
12
BO3
xevb3k2>0Bo6p
W.O.
Winners Round 3 (of 4) @ cross game [D]
13
BO3
BandyfromRussia0<2lancerx
rep1 rep2 
14
BO3
MiGScout2>0xevb3k
rep1 rep2 
Winners Round 4 (of 2) @ neo overwatch [D]
15
BO3
lancerx2>0MiGScout
rep1 rep2 
Losers Round 1 (of 8) @ neo medusa2.1 [D] [O]
16
BO1
Chaki0<1lamOzErG
rep1 
17
BO1
Djem51>0Yetiyeti
rep1 
18
BO1
Sk11>0mSj[Teffik]
W.O.
19
BO1
MiGSilver1>0 - Freeslot -
Losers Round 2 (of 8) @ colosseumii 2.0 [D] [O]
20
BO1
lamOzErG1>0Bo6p
W.O.
21
BO1
Djem50<1MeleaGrr
rep1 
22
BO1
Sk11>0Tresha
W.O.
23
BO1
MiGSilver0<1ash.Dreamer
W.O.
Losers Round 3 (of 4) @ ground zero [D] [O]
24
BO1
lamOzErG1>0MeleaGrr
rep1 
25
BO1
Sk10<1ash.Dreamer
rep1 
Losers Round 4 (of 4) @ circuit breaker [D] [O]
26
BO1
lamOzErG0<1BandyfromRussia
rep1 
27
BO1
ash.Dreamer0<1xevb3k
rep1 
Losers Round 5 (of 2) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
28
BO1
BandyfromRussia1>0xevb3k
rep1 
Losers Round 6 (of 2) @ cross game [D]
29
BO3
BandyfromRussia2>0MiGScout
rep1 rep2 
Super Final Round @ neo overwatch [D]
30
BO1
lancerx1>0BandyfromRussia