Русский |  English
Name:Corruption Cup Qualification Russia #4
Administrator:
Place:europe / op swarm
Registration time: 20-05-2019, 16:00 CET
Check-in time: 29-06-2019, 13:30 CET
Start of Tourney time: 29-06-2019, 14:00 CET
Prize Fond:cc0
Status of tourney:Finished
Selection map1st by round, looser pick
Importance tourney

   
Registered: 32
Check-In: 18

#LoginCheckInPlace
1
tokyoa (irk-tokyoa)
YES
Top 1
2
TreshaPro (Tresha)
YES
Top 2
3
max_ (_max)
YES
Top 3
4
iG.Casper (AMG6.3ArlovskiY)
YES
4
5
Dreamer (Dreamer)
YES
6
6
zzLL (zzLL)
YES
6
7
veernet_st1ng (sT1ng)
YES
8
8
Yetiyeti (Yetiyeti)
YES
8
9
GorkyStyle (SAMbo.)
YES
12
10
UtilizatoR (UtiliZer0)
YES
12
11
bst-bender (Vodopad)
YES
12
12
alcoProbe (alcoProbe)
YES
12
13
pururu (PANTSU-SHOTGUN)
YES
16
14
kenjin1 (kenjin1)
YES
16
15
Washable (Lipot)
YES
16
16
iRk-Favorit (iRk-Favorit)
YES
16
17
[MeleaGrr] (MeleaGrr)
YES
24
18
19[ReV] (19[ReV])
YES
24
19
FlashBoxer (UtiliZer0)
NO
20
npnl19 (19[ReV])
NO
21
Bo6p (Bo6p)
NO
22
admin (fr)yoda)
NO
23
Rus_Brain (Rus-Brain)
NO
24
MiG.Silver (MiGSilver)
NO
25
blackdogg ('--)
NO
26
Gamehasyou (yetiyeti)
NO
27
Biohzard2018 (Biohazard#21819)
NO
28
PGM (ahiles)
NO
29
BenElton1 (BenElton1)
NO
30
TTF (TTF)
NO
31
aAa)ZeroBlue (SkillzOr)
NO
32
schok (Lamozerg)
NO
All matches: 62
Played: 62

Winners Round 1 (of 32) @ circuit breaker [D] [O]
1
BO3
Lipot0<2SAMbo.
rep1 rep2 
2
BO3
MeleaGrr0<2Dreamer
rep1 rep2 
3
BO3
iRk-Favorit2>0 - Freeslot -
4
BO3
irk-tokyoa2>0 - Freeslot -
5
BO3
kenjin12>0 - Freeslot -
6
BO3
UtiliZer02>0 - Freeslot -
7
BO3
_max2>0 - Freeslot -
8
BO3
alcoProbe2>0 - Freeslot -
9
BO3
AMG6.3ArlovskiY2>0 - Freeslot -
10
BO3
PANTSU-SHOTGUN2>0 - Freeslot -
11
BO3
zzLL2>0 - Freeslot -
12
BO3
sT1ng2>0 - Freeslot -
13
BO3
Vodopad2>0 - Freeslot -
14
BO3
Tresha2>0 - Freeslot -
15
BO3
Yetiyeti2>0 - Freeslot -
16
BO3
19[ReV]2>0 - Freeslot -
Winners Round 2 (of 16) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
17
BO3
SAMbo.0<2Dreamer
rep1 rep2 
18
BO3
iRk-Favorit0<2irk-tokyoa
W.O.
19
BO3
kenjin11<2UtiliZer0
rep1 rep2 rep3 
20
BO3
_max2>1alcoProbe
rep1 rep2 rep3 
21
BO3
AMG6.3ArlovskiY2>0PANTSU-SHOTGUN
rep1 rep2 
22
BO3
zzLL2>0sT1ng
rep1 rep2 
23
BO3
Vodopad0<2Tresha
rep1 rep2 
24
BO3
Yetiyeti2>019[ReV]
rep1 rep2 
Winners Round 3 (of 8) @ cross game [D]
25
BO3
Dreamer0<2irk-tokyoa
rep1 rep2 
26
BO3
UtiliZer00<2_max
rep1 rep2 
27
BO3
AMG6.3ArlovskiY2>0zzLL
rep1 rep2 
28
BO3
Tresha2>0Yetiyeti
rep1 rep2 
Winners Round 4 (of 4) @ neo overwatch [D]
29
BO3
irk-tokyoa2>0_max
rep1 rep2 
30
BO3
AMG6.3ArlovskiY0<2Tresha
rep1 rep2 
Winners Round 5 (of 2) @ neo medusa2.1 [D] [O]
31
BO3
irk-tokyoa2>0Tresha
rep1 rep2 
Losers Round 1 (of 16) @ colosseumii 2.0 [D] [O]
32
BO1
Lipot1>0 - Freeslot -
33
BO1
MeleaGrr1>0 - Freeslot -
34
BO1
- Freeslot - 1>0 - Freeslot -
35
BO1
- Freeslot - 1>0 - Freeslot -
36
BO1
- Freeslot - 1>0 - Freeslot -
37
BO1
- Freeslot - 1>0 - Freeslot -
38
BO1
- Freeslot - 1>0 - Freeslot -
39
BO1
- Freeslot - 1>0 - Freeslot -
Losers Round 2 (of 16) @ ground zero [D] [O]
40
BO1
Lipot1>019[ReV]
rep1 
41
BO1
MeleaGrr0<1Vodopad
rep1 
42
BO1
- Freeslot - 0<1sT1ng
43
BO1
- Freeslot - 0<1PANTSU-SHOTGUN
44
BO1
- Freeslot - 0<1alcoProbe
45
BO1
- Freeslot - 0<1kenjin1
46
BO1
- Freeslot - 0<1iRk-Favorit
47
BO1
- Freeslot - 0<1SAMbo.
Losers Round 3 (of 8) @ circuit breaker [D] [O]
48
BO1
Lipot0<1Vodopad
rep1 
49
BO1
sT1ng1>0PANTSU-SHOTGUN
rep1 
50
BO1
alcoProbe1>0kenjin1
rep1 
51
BO1
iRk-Favorit0<1SAMbo.
W.O.
Losers Round 4 (of 8) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
52
BO1
Vodopad0<1Dreamer
rep1 
53
BO1
sT1ng1>0UtiliZer0
rep1 
54
BO1
alcoProbe0<1zzLL
rep1 
55
BO1
SAMbo.0<1Yetiyeti
W.O.
Losers Round 5 (of 4) @ cross game [D]
56
BO1
Dreamer1>0sT1ng
rep1 
57
BO1
zzLL1>0Yetiyeti
rep1 
Losers Round 6 (of 4) @ neo overwatch [D]
58
BO1
Dreamer0<1AMG6.3ArlovskiY
rep1 
59
BO1
zzLL0<1_max
rep1 
Losers Round 7 (of 2) @ neo medusa2.1 [D] [O]
60
BO1
AMG6.3ArlovskiY0<1_max
rep1 
Losers Round 8 (of 2) @ colosseumii 2.0 [D] [O]
61
BO3
_max0<2Tresha
rep1 rep2 
Super Final Round @ ground zero [D] [O]
62
BO1
irk-tokyoa1>0Tresha