Русский |  English
Name:aLc Tour#4 10$
Administrator:
Place:iccup server / op aLc
Registration time: 21-07-2014, 12:45 CET
Check-in time: 21-07-2014, 18:30 CET
Start of Tourney time: 21-07-2014, 19:10 CET
Prize Fond:10$
Status of tourney:Finished
Selection map1st by round, looser pick
Importance tourney

   
Registered: 42
Check-In: 32

#LoginCheckInPlace
1
koget (alc.koget)
YES
Top 1
2
ifu.eonzerg (ifu.eonzerg)
YES
Top 2
3
gNs.I-trutaCz (LRM)trutaCz)
YES
4
4
fr.werdi (fr.werdi)
YES
4
5
nG.KenZy (nG.KenZy)
YES
8
6
srkyct (iwl-KycT)
YES
8
7
Flisk (Flisk)
YES
8
8
gosuzerg1 (gosuzerg1)
YES
8
9
frostru (frostru)
YES
16
10
PunishZerg (PunishZerg)
YES
16
11
deletesc (msj[moro])
YES
16
12
4fungamer (4fungamer)
YES
16
13
TTF (panidranka)
YES
16
14
Zak (Zak-.-)
YES
16
15
Arronax (Arronax[kdv])
YES
16
16
AlenaNeGoni (alenanegoni)
YES
16
17
msj[hik] (msj[dr.hik])
YES
32
18
Fast_Five (FR.JiN)
YES
32
19
Mewka (Mewka[AoV])
YES
32
20
Kousin (nG.Kousin)
YES
32
21
respaun (spb.resp)
YES
32
22
vorti (sas.v0rti)
YES
32
23
chrh (fr)chrh)
YES
32
24
iwl-fuNny (kaktopox)
YES
32
25
TreshaPro (Zadaxnulsa)
YES
32
26
westname (WESTNAME[raGe])
YES
32
27
ifu.pauline (iFU.pauline)
YES
32
28
FR.TaSSaDaR (I_LOvE_Sveta))
YES
32
29
dewalt- (reps)Dewalt)
YES
32
30
dsaqwe (dsaqwe)
YES
32
31
Wallace (Wallace[BG])
YES
32
32
0gog0 (OgogO[raGe])
YES
32
33
admin (fr)yoda)
NO
34
SwingMan (IwL-Fenito)
NO
35
dmitry.t (FR.gazgaz-)
NO
36
proterg (damek)
NO
37
opkek (opkek)
NO
38
ifu.zaraki (alc.zaraki)
NO
39
QueenOfOrc (queenoforc)
NO
40
street_niggazz (reps)Negroplay)
NO
41
gorkystyle1 (intolerable18)
NO
42
AlfiOimkinG (iFU.AlfiO)
NO
All matches: 31
Played: 31

Round 1 (of 32) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
1
BO3
spb.resp0<2ifu.eonzerg
rep1 rep2 
2
BO3
Wallace[BG]0<2frostru
W.O.
3
BO3
4fungamer2>0nG.Kousin
rep1 rep2 
4
BO3
WESTNAME[raGe]0<2gosuzerg1
rep1 rep2 
5
BO3
FR.JiN0<2Zak-.-
W.O.
6
BO3
sas.v0rti0<2iwl-KycT
rep1 rep2 
7
BO3
fr)chrh0<2LRM)trutaCz
rep1 rep2 
8
BO3
Mewka[AoV]1<2Arronax[kdv]
rep1 rep2 rep3 
9
BO3
I_LOvE_Sveta)0<2fr.werdi
rep1 rep2 
10
BO3
PunishZerg2>0iFU.pauline
rep1 rep2 
11
BO3
Zadaxnulsa0<2Flisk
rep1 rep2 
12
BO3
dsaqwe0<2msj[moro]
W.O.
13
BO3
msj[dr.hik]0<2nG.KenZy
rep1 rep2 
14
BO3
reps)Dewalt0<2alenanegoni
rep1 rep2 
15
BO3
kaktopox0<2panidranka
W.O.
16
BO3
OgogO[raGe]0<2alc.koget
rep1 rep2 
Round 2 (of 16) @ Blue Storm 1.2 [D] [O]
17
BO3
ifu.eonzerg2>0frostru
rep1 rep2 
18
BO3
4fungamer0<2gosuzerg1
rep1 rep2 
19
BO3
Zak-.-0<2iwl-KycT
rep1 rep2 
20
BO3
LRM)trutaCz2>0Arronax[kdv]
rep1 rep2 
21
BO3
fr.werdi2>0PunishZerg
rep1 rep2 
22
BO3
Flisk2>0msj[moro]
rep1 rep2 
23
BO3
nG.KenZy2>0alenanegoni
rep1 rep2 
24
BO3
panidranka0<2alc.koget
rep1 rep2 
Round 3 (of 8) @ Tau Cross [D] [O]
25
BO3
ifu.eonzerg2>1gosuzerg1
rep1 rep2 rep3 
26
BO3
iwl-KycT1<2LRM)trutaCz
rep1 rep2 rep3 
27
BO3
fr.werdi2>1Flisk
rep1 rep2 rep3 
28
BO3
nG.KenZy0<2alc.koget
rep1 rep2 
Round 4 (of 4) @ moonglaive 2.1 [D] [O]
29
BO3
ifu.eonzerg2>0LRM)trutaCz
rep1 rep2 
30
BO3
fr.werdi1<2alc.koget
rep1 rep2 rep3 
Round 5 (of 2) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
31
BO3
ifu.eonzerg0<2alc.koget
rep1 rep2