Русский |  English
Name:Defiler Tour #74
Administrator:
Place:op msj
Registration time: 27-04-2016, 07:45 CET
Check-in time: 01-05-2016, 09:40 CET
Start of Tourney time: 01-05-2016, 11:00 CET
Prize Fond:$100
Status of tourney:Finished
Selection map1st by round, looser pick
Importance tourney

   
Registered: 51
Check-In: 31

#LoginCheckInPlace
1
ifu.eonzerg (iFU.eOnzErG)
YES
Top 1
2
gNs.I-trutaCz (IlIlIIllIll)
YES
Top 2
3
iwl-fuNny (Nexus1)
YES
Top 3
4
sionaAtreides (sionaAtreides.)
YES
4
5
NrT.Bonyth (NW.Bonyth)
YES
6
6
Imba.Djem5 (reps)Djem5)
YES
6
7
Nb.INF3CTED- (LRM)iNf3cted)
YES
8
8
cryoc (ifu.cryoc)
YES
8
9
Lancerx (lancerx)
YES
12
10
SwingMan (Musing)
YES
12
11
isukawarp (LawLiet_Poser)
YES
12
12
BogSakh (bmlol)
YES
12
13
dewalt- (reps)Dewalt)
YES
16
14
srkyct (iwl-kyct)
YES
16
15
Bylat (666777)
YES
16
16
[Noob]Help ([noob]help)
YES
16
17
Taehee (Taehee[KaL])
YES
24
18
QuaNTeL (F1.Quantel)
YES
24
19
Dreamer (mSj[Dreamer])
YES
24
20
rasowy (NW.Rasowy)
YES
24
21
aboyjoon (akatsuki1)
YES
24
22
Flisk (Flisk)
YES
24
23
rushmarine (rushmarine)
YES
24
24
radley (NW.RADLEYONG)
YES
24
25
TreshaPro (BigBlueLord)
YES
32
26
Dienmax (Dienmax)
YES
32
27
PRO (LOX)
YES
32
28
SlayerSBoxioR (SlayerS_BoxioR)
YES
32
29
S.A-Core (S.A-Core)
YES
32
30
gargoyle (Gargoyle)
YES
32
31
tonunkorimnida (tonunkorimnida)
YES
32
32
aAa)ZeroBlue (mSj[Powert])
NO
33
REPS.Tama (reps)Tama)
NO
34
LiR (msj[Mr.LiR])
NO
35
loveme (loveme)
NO
36
ifu.pauline (nisennenmondai)
NO
37
fiReSuperme (mSj[007])
NO
38
Blueeyes (hellaSeXy)
NO
39
TTF (turboterran)
NO
40
Fast_Five (JiN[RU])
NO
41
fAke.BRAT_OK (fAke.BRAT_OK)
NO
42
abit (mSj[abitStar])
NO
43
sdf123 (sdf123)
NO
44
Ty2 (Ty2(J))
NO
45
Mr.Moon (mSj[Mr.Moon])
NO
46
[D.M.B]2008 ([D.M.B]2008])
NO
47
Cadauer (mSj)tokyoa)
NO
48
Anxarat (mSj[Anxarat])
NO
49
rusty23456 (rusty23456)
NO
50
webbygail (msj[webby])
NO
51
Mmmbop (Mmmbop[raGe])
NO
All matches: 62
Played: 62

Winners Round 1 (of 32) @ polaris rhapsody 1.0 [D] [O]
1
BO3
LawLiet_Poser2>0tonunkorimnida
rep1 rep2 
2
BO3
Nexus12>0S.A-Core
rep1 rep2 
3
BO3
NW.Rasowy0<2akatsuki1
rep1 rep2 
4
BO3
Musing2>1lancerx
rep1 rep2 rep3 
5
BO3
F1.Quantel0<2666777
W.O.
6
BO3
SlayerS_BoxioR0<2sionaAtreides.
W.O.
7
BO3
reps)Djem52>1BigBlueLord
rep1 rep2 rep3 
8
BO3
IlIlIIllIll2>0Taehee[KaL]
rep1 rep2 
9
BO3
Flisk1<2bmlol
rep1 rep2 rep3 
10
BO3
NW.RADLEYONG1<2mSj[Dreamer]
rep1 rep2 rep3 
11
BO3
iFU.eOnzErG2>0Gargoyle
rep1 rep2 
12
BO3
LOX0<2reps)Dewalt
rep1 rep2 
13
BO3
Dienmax0<2LRM)iNf3cted
W.O.
14
BO3
ifu.cryoc2>0rushmarine
rep1 rep2 
15
BO3
NW.Bonyth2>0iwl-kyct
rep1 rep2 
16
BO3
[noob]help2>0 - Freeslot -
Winners Round 2 (of 16) @ python 1.3 [D] [O]
17
BO3
LawLiet_Poser0<2Nexus1
rep1 rep2 
18
BO3
akatsuki10<2Musing
W.O.
19
BO3
6667770<2sionaAtreides.
rep1 rep2 
20
BO3
reps)Djem50<2IlIlIIllIll
rep1 rep2 
21
BO3
bmlol2>1mSj[Dreamer]
rep1 rep2 rep3 
22
BO3
iFU.eOnzErG2>0reps)Dewalt
rep1 rep2 
23
BO3
LRM)iNf3cted1<2ifu.cryoc
rep1 rep2 rep3 
24
BO3
NW.Bonyth2>0[noob]help
rep1 rep2 
Winners Round 3 (of 8) @ electric circuit [D] [O]
25
BO3
Nexus12>0Musing
rep1 rep2 
26
BO3
sionaAtreides.2>0IlIlIIllIll
rep1 rep2 
27
BO3
bmlol0<2iFU.eOnzErG
rep1 rep2 
28
BO3
ifu.cryoc0<2NW.Bonyth
rep1 rep2 
Winners Round 4 (of 4) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
29
BO3
Nexus12>0sionaAtreides.
rep1 rep2 
30
BO3
iFU.eOnzErG2>1NW.Bonyth
rep1 rep2 rep3 
Winners Round 5 (of 2) @ jade [D] [O]
31
BO3
Nexus10<2iFU.eOnzErG
rep1 rep2 
Losers Round 1 (of 16) @ longinus [D] [O]
32
BO1
tonunkorimnida0<1Flisk
W.O.
33
BO1
S.A-Core0<1NW.RADLEYONG
rep1 
34
BO1
NW.Rasowy1>0Gargoyle
rep1 
35
BO1
lancerx1>0LOX
rep1 
36
BO1
F1.Quantel1>0Dienmax
W.O.
37
BO1
SlayerS_BoxioR0<1rushmarine
W.O.
38
BO1
BigBlueLord0<1iwl-kyct
rep1 
39
BO1
Taehee[KaL]1>0 - Freeslot -
Losers Round 2 (of 16) @ polaris rhapsody 1.0 [D] [O]
40
BO1
Flisk0<1[noob]help
W.O.
41
BO1
NW.RADLEYONG0<1LRM)iNf3cted
rep1 
42
BO1
NW.Rasowy0<1reps)Dewalt
rep1 
43
BO1
lancerx1>0mSj[Dreamer]
rep1 
44
BO1
F1.Quantel0<1reps)Djem5
rep1 
45
BO1
rushmarine0<1666777
rep1 
46
BO1
iwl-kyct1>0akatsuki1
W.O.
47
BO1
Taehee[KaL]0<1LawLiet_Poser
rep1 
Losers Round 3 (of 8) @ python 1.3 [D] [O]
48
BO1
[noob]help0<1LRM)iNf3cted
rep1 
49
BO1
reps)Dewalt0<1lancerx
rep1 
50
BO1
reps)Djem51>0666777
rep1 
51
BO1
iwl-kyct0<1LawLiet_Poser
rep1 
Losers Round 4 (of 8) @ electric circuit [D] [O]
52
BO1
LRM)iNf3cted1>0Musing
rep1 
53
BO1
lancerx0<1IlIlIIllIll
rep1 
54
BO1
reps)Djem51>0bmlol
rep1 
55
BO1
LawLiet_Poser0<1ifu.cryoc
rep1 
Losers Round 5 (of 4) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
56
BO1
LRM)iNf3cted0<1IlIlIIllIll
rep1 
57
BO1
reps)Djem51>0ifu.cryoc
rep1 
Losers Round 6 (of 4) @ jade [D] [O]
58
BO1
IlIlIIllIll1>0NW.Bonyth
rep1 
59
BO1
reps)Djem50<1sionaAtreides.
rep1 
Losers Round 7 (of 2) @ longinus [D] [O]
60
BO1
IlIlIIllIll1>0sionaAtreides.
rep1 
Losers Round 8 (of 2) @ polaris rhapsody 1.0 [D] [O]
61
BO1
IlIlIIllIll1>0Nexus1
rep1 
Super Final Round @ python 1.3 [D] [O]
62
BO5
iFU.eOnzErG3>0IlIlIIllIll
rep1 rep2