Русский |  English
Name:Defiler Tour # 10
Administrator:
Place:iccup server: op swarm
Registration time: 17-02-2011, 09:00 CET
Check-in time: 20-02-2011, 07:30 CET
Start of Tourney time: 20-02-2011, 08:15 CET
Prize Fond:$100
Status of tourney:Finished
Selection map1st by round, looser pick
Importance tourney

   
Registered: 49
Check-In: 32

#LoginCheckInPlace
1
Sziky (Sziky)
YES
Top 1
2
FR.Heme (FR.Heme)
YES
Top 2
3
Pezsmapatkany (sas.Pez.)
YES
Top 3
4
LaStScan (LRM)GodZilla)
YES
4
5
Bakuryu (LRM)Bakuryu)
YES
6
6
Trancefisher (Ifu.Mamon)
YES
6
7
Bylat (FR.Bylat)
YES
8
8
sas.Ace (ISL-Ace)
YES
8
9
Lancerx (LancerX)
YES
12
10
iFU.spx (iFU.spx)
YES
12
11
zork (Nb.ZoRk)
YES
12
12
Ramms (Ramms)
YES
12
13
FR.Bandy (4p)bandy)
YES
16
14
gNs.I-trutaCz (gNs.I-trutaCz)
YES
16
15
Jumperer (Jumperer)
YES
16
16
rentgen (ntc)ntc-acc)
YES
16
17
Fols_raGe (Fols[raGe])
YES
24
18
dewalt- ([FR]Dewalt)
YES
24
19
Lissione ([7x]Lisyonok)
YES
24
20
sOrry (sOte[raGe])
YES
24
21
lolwhat-_- (ISL-Spitty)
YES
24
22
vorti (sas.vorti)
YES
24
23
InFeSt.Sniper (Infest.sniper)
YES
24
24
SR.Tama (SR.Tama)
YES
24
25
Justice ([7x]Justice)
YES
32
26
ifu.eonzerg (C.Ronaldo7)
YES
32
27
bunkero4ki (qru6yw)
YES
32
28
archie (archie)
YES
32
29
fOsc.Artanis (Ne4etnuy)
YES
32
30
didi17 (didi17)
YES
32
31
dfyz (ice.dfyz)
YES
32
32
Mr.Moon (mSj[Mr.Moon])
YES
32
33
Epsylon (Epsylon)
NO
34
LML (gNs.I-LML)
NO
35
TerroR (Nb.TerroR)
NO
36
fo-fo (fo-fo)
NO
37
michael (michael)
NO
38
TrYTooFaSTer (TrYTooFaSTTer)
NO
39
Superme (mSj[007])
NO
40
Virthink (sFv.GoGame)
NO
41
razvan94 (wander)
NO
42
player_1 (player_1)
NO
43
Rondo (3D.Rondo)
NO
44
MiG.Largo (MiG.Largo)
NO
45
LRM.dOTY (dOTY)
NO
46
street_niggazz (Street_Niggazz)
NO
47
sOulgame (sOul[GAME])
NO
48
GariZ0nT (mSj[GariZ0nT])
NO
49
Dark (BSt.Djinn)
NO
All matches: 62
Played: 62

Winners Round 1 (of 32) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
1
BO3
iFU.spx2>0Fols[raGe]
rep1 rep2 
2
BO3
SR.Tama0<2ISL-Ace
rep1 rep2 
3
BO3
Jumperer2>1[FR]Dewalt
rep1 rep2 rep3 
4
BO3
qru6yw0<2FR.Heme
rep1 rep2 
5
BO3
sOte[raGe]0<2LRM)GodZilla
rep1 rep2 
6
BO3
Ramms2>0C.Ronaldo7
rep1 rep2 
7
BO3
ISL-Spitty0<2LRM)Bakuryu
rep1 rep2 
8
BO3
[7x]Justice0<2gNs.I-trutaCz
rep1 rep2 
9
BO3
FR.Bylat2>1ice.dfyz
rep1 rep2 rep3 
10
BO3
didi170<24p)bandy
rep1 rep2 
11
BO3
Sziky2>0mSj[Mr.Moon]
rep1 rep2 
12
BO3
Nb.ZoRk2>0[7x]Lisyonok
rep1 rep2 
13
BO3
Ne4etnuy0<2sas.Pez.
W.O.
14
BO3
ntc)ntc-acc2>0sas.vorti
rep1 rep2 
15
BO3
LancerX2>0archie
rep1 rep2 
16
BO3
Ifu.Mamon2>1Infest.sniper
rep1 rep2 rep3 
Winners Round 2 (of 16) @ longinus [D] [O]
17
BO3
iFU.spx0<2ISL-Ace
rep1 rep2 
18
BO3
Jumperer0<2FR.Heme
rep1 rep2 
19
BO3
LRM)GodZilla2>0Ramms
rep1 rep2 
20
BO3
LRM)Bakuryu2>1gNs.I-trutaCz
rep1 rep2 rep3 
21
BO3
FR.Bylat2>04p)bandy
rep1 rep2 
22
BO3
Sziky2>0Nb.ZoRk
rep1 rep2 
23
BO3
sas.Pez.2>0ntc)ntc-acc
rep1 rep2 
24
BO3
LancerX1<2Ifu.Mamon
rep1 rep2 rep3 
Winners Round 3 (of 8) @ python 1.3 [D] [O]
25
BO3
ISL-Ace1<2FR.Heme
rep1 rep2 rep3 
26
BO3
LRM)GodZilla1<2LRM)Bakuryu
rep1 rep2 rep3 
27
BO3
FR.Bylat0<2Sziky
rep1 rep2 
28
BO3
sas.Pez.2>1Ifu.Mamon
rep1 rep2 rep3 
Winners Round 4 (of 4) @ destination 1.1 [D] [O]
29
BO3
FR.Heme2>0LRM)Bakuryu
rep1 rep2 
30
BO3
Sziky2>0sas.Pez.
rep1 rep2 
Winners Round 5 (of 2) @ tau cross [D] [O]
31
BO3
FR.Heme0<2Sziky
rep1 rep2 
Losers Round 1 (of 16) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
32
BO1
Fols[raGe]1>0ice.dfyz
rep1 
33
BO1
SR.Tama1>0didi17
rep1 
34
BO1
[FR]Dewalt1>0mSj[Mr.Moon]
rep1 
35
BO1
qru6yw0<1[7x]Lisyonok
rep1 
36
BO1
sOte[raGe]1>0Ne4etnuy
W.O.
37
BO1
C.Ronaldo70<1sas.vorti
rep1 
38
BO1
ISL-Spitty1>0archie
rep1 
39
BO1
[7x]Justice0<1Infest.sniper
rep1 
Losers Round 2 (of 16) @ longinus [D] [O]
40
BO1
Fols[raGe]0<1iFU.spx
rep1 
41
BO1
SR.Tama0<1Jumperer
rep1 
42
BO1
[FR]Dewalt0<1Ramms
W.O.
43
BO1
[7x]Lisyonok0<1gNs.I-trutaCz
rep1 
44
BO1
sOte[raGe]0<14p)bandy
rep1 
45
BO1
sas.vorti0<1Nb.ZoRk
rep1 
46
BO1
ISL-Spitty0<1ntc)ntc-acc
rep1 
47
BO1
Infest.sniper0<1LancerX
rep1 
Losers Round 3 (of 8) @ python 1.3 [D] [O]
48
BO1
iFU.spx1>0Jumperer
rep1 
49
BO1
Ramms1>0gNs.I-trutaCz
W.O.
50
BO1
4p)bandy0<1Nb.ZoRk
rep1 
51
BO1
ntc)ntc-acc0<1LancerX
rep1 
Losers Round 4 (of 8) @ destination 1.1 [D] [O]
52
BO1
iFU.spx0<1ISL-Ace
rep1 
53
BO1
Ramms0<1LRM)GodZilla
rep1 
54
BO1
Nb.ZoRk0<1FR.Bylat
rep1 
55
BO1
LancerX0<1Ifu.Mamon
rep1 
Losers Round 5 (of 4) @ tau cross [D] [O]
56
BO1
ISL-Ace0<1LRM)GodZilla
rep1 
57
BO1
FR.Bylat0<1Ifu.Mamon
rep1 
Losers Round 6 (of 4) @ fighting spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
58
BO1
LRM)GodZilla1>0LRM)Bakuryu
rep1 
59
BO1
Ifu.Mamon0<1sas.Pez.
rep1 
Losers Round 7 (of 2) @ longinus [D] [O]
60
BO1
LRM)GodZilla0<1sas.Pez.
rep1 
Losers Round 8 (of 2) @ python 1.3 [D] [O]
61
BO1
sas.Pez.0<1FR.Heme
rep1 
Super Final Round @ destination 1.1 [D] [O]
62
BO7
Sziky4>1FR.Heme
rep1 rep2 rep3 rep4