Русский |  English
Name:RCG 2021: Former Soviet States Qualifications
Administrator:
Place:Server: Europe; channel: op RCG2021
Registration time: 31-05-2021, 20:00 CET
Check-in time: 05-06-2021, 13:00 CET
Start of Tourney time: 05-06-2021, 14:00 CET
Prize Fond:000
Status of tourney:Finished
Selection map1st by round, looser pick
Importance tourney

     
Registered: 15
Check-In: 14

#LoginCheckInPlace
1
iG.Casper (GRIMEBOSS)
YES
Top 1
2
G0rynich (soul)z(g0rynich)
YES
Top 2
3
REPS.Tama (fathertoss)
YES
Top 3
4
Lancerx (lancerx)
YES
4
5
chrh (fr)chrh)
YES
6
6
TTF (ash-TTF)
YES
6
7
UtilizatoR (UtiliZERO)
YES
8
8
max_ (max+)
YES
8
9
Dreamer (ash.Dreamer)
YES
12
10
Gamehasyou (MiG.Yeti)
YES
12
11
trofl (trofl)
YES
12
12
[EzClub]showmethemoney (wg123)
YES
12
13
HEHABUCTb (_HEHABUCTb_)
YES
16
14
PGP- (PGP)
YES
16
15
westname (WESTNAME)
NO
All matches: 30
Played: 30

Winners Round 1 (of 16) @ Blue Storm 1.2 [D] [O]
1
BO3
lancerx2>0UtiliZERO
W.O.
2
BO3
max+2>1fr)chrh
rep1 rep2 rep3 
3
BO3
soul)z(g0rynich2>0ash.Dreamer
rep1 rep2 
4
BO3
GRIMEBOSS2>0trofl
rep1 rep2 
5
BO3
fathertoss2>0PGP
rep1 rep2 
6
BO3
_HEHABUCTb_0<2MiG.Yeti
rep1 rep2 
7
BO3
ash-TTF2>0 - Freeslot -
8
BO3
wg1232>0 - Freeslot -
Winners Round 2 (of 8) @ circuit breaker [D] [O]
9
BO3
lancerx2>0max+
rep1 rep2 
10
BO3
soul)z(g0rynich0<2GRIMEBOSS
rep1 rep2 
11
BO3
fathertoss2>0MiG.Yeti
rep1 rep2 
12
BO3
ash-TTF2>0wg123
W.O.
Winners Round 3 (of 4) @ Eclipse [D]
13
BO3
lancerx1<2GRIMEBOSS
rep1 rep2 rep3 
14
BO3
fathertoss2>0ash-TTF
rep1 rep2 
Winners Round 4 (of 2) @ Fighting Spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
15
BO3
GRIMEBOSS2>0fathertoss
rep1 rep2 
Losers Round 1 (of 8) @ MatchPoint [D] [O]
16
BO3
UtiliZERO2>0PGP
W.O.
17
BO3
fr)chrh2>0_HEHABUCTb_
rep1 rep2 
18
BO3
ash.Dreamer2>0 - Freeslot -
19
BO3
trofl2>0 - Freeslot -
Losers Round 2 (of 8) @ Sylphid [D]
20
BO3
UtiliZERO2>0wg123
W.O.
21
BO3
fr)chrh2>0MiG.Yeti
W.O.
22
BO3
ash.Dreamer0<2soul)z(g0rynich
rep1 rep2 
23
BO3
trofl0<2max+
W.O.
Losers Round 3 (of 4) @ Tau Cross [D] [O]
24
BO3
UtiliZERO0<2fr)chrh
rep1 rep2 
25
BO3
soul)z(g0rynich2>0max+
rep1 rep2 
Losers Round 4 (of 4) @ Blue Storm 1.2 [D] [O]
26
BO3
fr)chrh0<2lancerx
rep1 rep2 
27
BO3
soul)z(g0rynich2>0ash-TTF
rep1 rep2 
Losers Round 5 (of 2) @ circuit breaker [D] [O]
28
BO3
lancerx0<2soul)z(g0rynich
rep1 rep2 
Losers Round 6 (of 2) @ Eclipse [D]
29
BO3
soul)z(g0rynich2>0fathertoss
rep1 rep2 
Super Final Round @ Fighting Spirit 1.3 [D] [O]
30
BO3
GRIMEBOSS2>0soul)z(g0rynich
W.O.