Русский |  English
Name:Defiler Micro Tourney #2
Administrator:
Place:ICCup Server. Channel: op swarm
Registration time: 02-03-2011, 23:00 CET
Check-in time: 07-03-2011, 06:30 CET
Start of Tourney time: 07-03-2011, 07:20 CET
Prize Fond:$20 (Webmoney)
Status of tourney:Finished
Selection map1st by round, looser pick
Importance tourney

   
Registered: 33
Check-In: 16

#LoginCheckInPlace
1
BreakZandEnteR (BreakZandEnteR)
YES
Top 1
2
SR.Boom ([SR]Boom)
YES
Top 2
3
gargoyle (gargoyle)
YES
Top 3
4
megasach4el (sr.D_DA)
YES
4
5
Lissione (fr)yoda)
YES
6
6
DTk ([DTk])
YES
6
7
fo-fo (fo-fo)
YES
8
8
gadenok (gadenok)
YES
8
9
Spawn99 (Spawn99)
YES
12
10
didi17 (didi17)
YES
12
11
yami (SR.Yami)
YES
12
12
Space_monkey (Space_monkey)
YES
12
13
Bable (msj[Bable])
YES
16
14
Magnificent_YeS (Magnificent)
YES
16
15
12345 (barsachamp)
YES
16
16
sur98 (sur98)
YES
16
17
Lissione ([7x]Lisyonok)
NO
18
dewalt- ([FR]Dewalt)
NO
19
Dark (BSt.Djinn)
NO
20
1hjhj (.goodnight)
NO
21
DealerT_T (jgfdrtyue)
NO
22
Svetliy (svetliy)
NO
23
InFeSt.Sniper (InFeSt.Sniper)
NO
24
sOrry (sOte[raGe])
NO
25
owenwilson (owenwilson)
NO
26
ananas (Ananas)
NO
27
Baffi (WhiteROse...)
NO
28
o_O (Ifu.Mamon)
NO
29
Trancefisher (Ifu.Mamon)
NO
30
FR.Bandy (4p)bandy)
NO
31
alsers (iloveeyou)
NO
32
NTC.Silence (NTC)Silence)
NO
33
Bylat (FR.Bylat)
NO
All matches: 30
Played: 30

Winners Round 1 (of 16) @ Infest Microwars 1.0 (PvZ) [D] [O]
1
BO1
sur980<1fr)yoda
rep1 
2
BO1
sur980<1[7x]Lisyonok
rep1 
3
BO1
Spawn991>0Space_monkey
rep1 
4
BO1
gargoyle1>0gadenok
rep1 
5
BO1
sr.D_DA0<1[SR]Boom
rep1 
6
BO1
fo-fo0<1[DTk]
rep1 
7
BO1
didi171>0Magnificent
rep1 
8
BO1
SR.Yami1>0msj[Bable]
rep1 
9
BO1
BreakZandEnteR1>0barsachamp
rep1 
Winners Round 2 (of 8) @ Micro Masters 1.0 [D] [O]
10
BO1
[7x]Lisyonok1>0Spawn99
rep1 
11
BO1
fr)yoda1>0Spawn99
rep1 
12
BO1
gargoyle0<1[SR]Boom
rep1 
13
BO1
[DTk]1>0didi17
rep1 
14
BO1
SR.Yami0<1BreakZandEnteR
rep1 
Winners Round 3 (of 4) @ MicroWars 1.0 [D] [O]
15
BO1
fr)yoda0<1[SR]Boom
rep1 
16
BO1
[7x]Lisyonok0<1[SR]Boom
rep1 
17
BO1
[DTk]0<1BreakZandEnteR
rep1 
Winners Round 4 (of 2) @ Infest Microwars 1.0 (PvZ) [D] [O]
18
BO1
[SR]Boom0<1BreakZandEnteR
rep1 
Losers Round 1 (of 8) @ Micro Masters 1.0 [D] [O]
19
BO1
sur980<1fo-fo
rep1 
20
BO1
Space_monkey1>0Magnificent
W.O.
21
BO1
gadenok1>0msj[Bable]
rep1 
22
BO1
sr.D_DA1>0barsachamp
rep1 
Losers Round 2 (of 8) @ MicroWars 1.0 [D] [O]
23
BO1
fo-fo1>0Spawn99
rep1 
24
BO1
Space_monkey0<1gargoyle
rep1 
25
BO1
gadenok1>0didi17
rep1 
26
BO1
sr.D_DA1>0SR.Yami
rep1 
Losers Round 3 (of 4) @ Infest Microwars 1.0 (PvZ) [D] [O]
27
BO1
fo-fo0<1gargoyle
rep1 
28
BO1
gadenok0<1sr.D_DA
rep1 
Losers Round 4 (of 4) @ Micro Masters 1.0 [D] [O]
29
BO1
gargoyle1>0fr)yoda
W.O.
30
BO1
gargoyle1>0[7x]Lisyonok
W.O.
31
BO1
sr.D_DA1>0[DTk]
rep1 
Losers Round 5 (of 2) @ MicroWars 1.0 [D] [O]
32
BO1
gargoyle1>0sr.D_DA
rep1 
Losers Round 6 (of 2) @ Infest Microwars 1.0 (PvZ) [D] [O]
33
BO1
gargoyle0<1[SR]Boom
rep1 
Super Final Round @ Micro Masters 1.0 [D] [O]
34
BO3
BreakZandEnteR2>0[SR]Boom
rep1